|
|
|
Show 1 |
Q-2071-1/4 |
GELDINGS (2 & UNDER) AMATEUR |
|
Starter: 4 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
386 |
NOTICE HIS DYNAMICS |
Catharina Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
2. |
194 |
HC GOOD TO BE HERE |
Marleen Coppens, XA Uden (NED) |
3. |
536 |
WATCH MY TOP LINE |
Sabina Goio, Isernhagen (GER) |
4. |
429 |
RAP MY BLUES (FS) |
Michael Middel, Olpe (GER) |
|
|
|
|
Q-2072-1/4 |
GELDINGS (3 & OVER) AMATEUR |
|
Starter: 10 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
323 |
MARLANAS PROMOTOR |
Melanie Bartholatus, Hamburg (GER) |
2. |
124 |
DNG ZIPPER |
Marleen Coppens, XA Uden (NED) |
3. |
187 |
GREY ASSET |
Stefano Giacomazzi, Sangiorgo Delle Pept(ITA) |
4. |
212 |
COOKIES CANDY KING |
Roger Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
5. |
357 |
MR GOOD ZIPPOLEAGUER |
Safia Steele, Bree (BEL) |
6. |
506 |
SUDDENLY MR GOODBAR |
Nathalie Basche, Roesrath (GER) |
7. |
431 |
REALLY FASHION |
Marlyn Ten Bokkel-Huinink, |
8. |
515 |
TECHNIQUES HIGH END |
Jessica Rüther, Kempen (GER) |
9. |
162 |
FR LOTTAS COPYRIGHT |
Daniela Groenewold, Papenburg (GER) |
10. |
251 |
INCREDIBLE CHIP
(FS) |
Annette Bauer, Waldmühlen (GER) |
|
|
|
|
Q-2770-1/4 |
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELGINGS AMATEUR |
Starter: 5 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
91 |
CL SAIL D LARK |
Anna-Lena Adlung, Eschede (GER) |
2. |
332 |
ME SKIP IT HOT |
Julia Orth, Heusenstamm (GER) |
3. |
467 |
SLACK LEAGUE |
Ekkehard Wittelsbürger, Düsseldorf (GER) |
4. |
235 |
HOT TEC NIC |
Beate Kehrhahn, Sierscheid (GER) |
5. |
318 |
MAKE ME HOT |
Jessica Vangenechten, Geel (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
GRAND CHAMPION
GELDINGS AMATEUR |
|
1. |
386 |
NOTICE HIS DYNAMICS |
Catharina Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
|
|
|
|
RESERVE
CHAMPION GELDINGS AMATEUR |
|
1. |
323 |
MARLANAS PROMOTOR |
Melanie Bartholatus, Hamburg (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Show 2 |
Q-2071-1/4 |
GELDINGS (2 & UNDER) AMATEUR |
|
Starter: 4 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
194 |
HC GOOD TO BE HERE |
Marleen Coppens, XA Uden (NED) |
2. |
386 |
NOTICE HIS DYNAMICS |
Catharina Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
3. |
536 |
WATCH MY TOP LINE |
Sabina Goio, Isernhagen (GER) |
4. |
429 |
RAP MY BLUES (FS) |
Michael Middel, Olpe (GER) |
|
|
|
|
Q-2072-1/4 |
GELDINGS (3 & OVER) AMATEUR |
|
Starter: 10 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
212 |
COOKIES CANDY KING |
Roger Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
2. |
187 |
GREY ASSET |
Stefano Giacomazzi, Sangiorgo Delle Pept(ITA) |
3. |
124 |
DNG ZIPPER |
Marleen Coppens, XA Uden (NED) |
4. |
506 |
SUDDENLY MR GOODBAR |
Nathalie Basche, Roesrath (GER) |
5. |
431 |
REALLY FASHION |
Marlyn Ten Bokkel-Huinink, |
6. |
515 |
TECHNIQUES HIGH END |
Jessica Rüther, Kempen (GER) |
7. |
323 |
MARLANAS PROMOTOR |
Melanie Bartholatus, Hamburg (GER) |
8. |
357 |
MR GOOD ZIPPOLEAGUER |
Safia Steele, Bree (BEL) |
9. |
251 |
INCREDIBLE CHIP
(FS) |
Annette Bauer, Waldmühlen (GER) |
10. |
162 |
FR LOTTAS COPYRIGHT |
Daniela Groenewold, Papenburg (GER) |
|
|
|
|
Q-2770-1/4 |
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELGINGS AMATEUR |
Starter: 5 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
91 |
CL SAIL D LARK |
Anna-Lena Adlung, Eschede (GER) |
2. |
235 |
HOT TEC NIC |
Beate Kehrhahn, Sierscheid (GER) |
3. |
467 |
SLACK LEAGUE |
Ekkehard Wittelsbürger, Düsseldorf (GER) |
4. |
318 |
MAKE ME HOT |
Jessica Vangenechten, Geel (BEL) |
5. |
332 |
ME SKIP IT HOT |
Julia Orth, Heusenstamm (GER) |
|
|
|
|
GRAND CHAMPION
GELDINGS AMATEUR |
|
1. |
212 |
COOKIES CANDY KING |
Roger Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
|
|
|
|
RESERVE
CHAMPION GELDINGS AMATEUR |
|
1. |
187 |
GREY ASSET |
Stefano Giacomazzi, Sangiorgo Delle Pept(ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Show 3 |
Q-2071-1/4 |
GELDINGS (2 & UNDER) AMATEUR |
|
Starter: 4 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
194 |
HC GOOD TO BE HERE |
Marleen Coppens, XA Uden (NED) |
2. |
386 |
NOTICE HIS DYNAMICS |
Catharina Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
3. |
536 |
WATCH MY TOP LINE |
Sabina Goio, Isernhagen (GER) |
4. |
429 |
RAP MY BLUES (FS) |
Michael Middel, Olpe (GER) |
|
|
|
|
Q-2072-1/4 |
GELDINGS (3 & OVER) AMATEUR |
|
Starter: 10 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
323 |
MARLANAS PROMOTOR |
Melanie Bartholatus, Hamburg (GER) |
2. |
124 |
DNG ZIPPER |
Marleen Coppens, XA Uden (NED) |
3. |
212 |
COOKIES CANDY KING |
Roger Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
4. |
506 |
SUDDENLY MR GOODBAR |
Nathalie Basche, Roesrath (GER) |
5. |
431 |
REALLY FASHION |
Marlyn Ten Bokkel-Huinink, |
6. |
187 |
GREY ASSET |
Stefano Giacomazzi, Sangiorgo Delle Pept(ITA) |
7. |
515 |
TECHNIQUES HIGH END |
Jessica Rüther, Kempen (GER) |
8. |
251 |
INCREDIBLE CHIP
(FS) |
Annette Bauer, Waldmühlen (GER) |
9. |
357 |
MR GOOD ZIPPOLEAGUER |
Safia Steele, Bree (BEL) |
10. |
162 |
FR LOTTAS COPYRIGHT |
Daniela Groenewold, Papenburg (GER) |
|
|
|
|
Q-2770-1/4 |
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELGINGS AMATEUR |
Starter: 5 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
235 |
HOT TEC NIC |
Beate Kehrhahn, Sierscheid (GER) |
2. |
91 |
CL SAIL D LARK |
Anna-Lena Adlung, Eschede (GER) |
3. |
332 |
ME SKIP IT HOT |
Julia Orth, Heusenstamm (GER) |
4. |
318 |
MAKE ME HOT |
Jessica Vangenechten, Geel (BEL) |
5. |
467 |
SLACK LEAGUE |
Ekkehard Wittelsbürger, Düsseldorf (GER) |
|
|
|
|
GRAND CHAMPION
GELDINGS AMATEUR |
|
1. |
235 |
HOT TEC NIC |
Beate Kehrhahn, Sierscheid (GER) |
|
|
|
|
RESERVE
CHAMPION GELDINGS AMATEUR |
|
1. |
91 |
CL SAIL D LARK |
Anna-Lena Adlung, Eschede (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Show 4 |
Q-2071-1/4 |
GELDINGS (2 & UNDER) AMATEUR |
|
Starter: 4 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
194 |
HC GOOD TO BE HERE |
Marleen Coppens, XA Uden (NED) |
2. |
386 |
NOTICE HIS DYNAMICS |
Catharina Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
3. |
536 |
WATCH MY TOP LINE |
Sabina Goio, Isernhagen (GER) |
4. |
429 |
RAP MY BLUES (FS) |
Michael Middel, Olpe (GER) |
|
|
|
|
Q-2072-1/4 |
GELDINGS (3 & OVER) AMATEUR |
|
Starter: 10 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
212 |
COOKIES CANDY KING |
Roger Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
2. |
431 |
REALLY FASHION |
Marlyn Ten Bokkel-Huinink, |
3. |
187 |
GREY ASSET |
Stefano Giacomazzi, Sangiorgo Delle Pept(ITA) |
4. |
323 |
MARLANAS PROMOTOR |
Melanie Bartholatus, Hamburg (GER) |
5. |
506 |
SUDDENLY MR GOODBAR |
Nathalie Basche, Roesrath (GER) |
6. |
515 |
TECHNIQUES HIGH END |
Jessica Rüther, Kempen (GER) |
7. |
162 |
FR LOTTAS COPYRIGHT |
Daniela Groenewold, Papenburg (GER) |
8. |
124 |
DNG ZIPPER |
Marleen Coppens, XA Uden (NED) |
9. |
357 |
MR GOOD ZIPPOLEAGUER |
Safia Steele, Bree (BEL) |
10. |
251 |
INCREDIBLE CHIP
(FS) |
Annette Bauer, Waldmühlen (GER) |
|
|
|
|
Q-2770-1/4 |
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELGINGS AMATEUR |
Starter: 5 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Pferdename |
Vorsteller |
1. |
91 |
CL SAIL D LARK |
Anna-Lena Adlung, Eschede (GER) |
2. |
235 |
HOT TEC NIC |
Beate Kehrhahn, Sierscheid (GER) |
3. |
332 |
ME SKIP IT HOT |
Julia Orth, Heusenstamm (GER) |
4. |
318 |
MAKE ME HOT |
Jessica Vangenechten, Geel (BEL) |
5. |
467 |
SLACK LEAGUE |
Ekkehard Wittelsbürger, Düsseldorf (GER) |
|
|
|
|
GRAND CHAMPION
GELDINGS AMATEUR |
|
1. |
212 |
COOKIES CANDY KING |
Roger Snäll, Trollhättan (SWE) |
|
|
|
|
RESERVE
CHAMPION GELDINGS AMATEUR |
|
1. |
431 |
REALLY FASHION |
Marlyn Ten Bokkel-Huinink, |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|